USA Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within the United States.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6801 | Quinn Katene | 47.80 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.31s | 9.0%) | Badger Swim Club,Inc. | 11/21/2025 | 2025 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6802 | Elliott Hubner | 47.80 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.31s | 9.0%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6803 | Maxwell Hamby | 47.81 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | Rapids Area YMCA | 02/21/2026 | 2026 Michigan YMCA Clusters Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6804 | Vincent Zeng | 47.81 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 02/20/2026 | 2026 RMSC February Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6805 | Joshua Miao | 47.81 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | Quicksilver Swimming | 01/24/2025 | 2025 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6806 | Jayden Lu | 47.81 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | Klg Sports Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CA GWSC Winter Age Group Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6807 | Ryder Tomita | 47.81 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | South Bay Aquatics | 06/14/2026 | 2026 SI SEA 14u Rising Stars 2 Jun 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6808 | Ata Balikcioglu | 47.81 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.32s | 9.0%) | Tac Titans | 02/14/2026 | 2026 TAC TITANS February Qualifier Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6809 | Ethan Qin | 47.82 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.33s | 9.1%) | Long Island Aquatic Club | 03/27/2026 | 2026 MR Bronze Championship South LIE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6810 | Manuel Arencibia | 47.82 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.33s | 9.1%) | Gulliver Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | NMST BMHG February BC Invite 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6811 | Preston Schick | 47.82 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.33s | 9.1%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6812 | Sebastian Livengood-Rizo | 47.82 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.33s | 9.1%) | Bayclub Aquatic Swim Team | 09/25/2026 | 2026 BAST Season Kick Off Sprint Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6813 | James Dussel | 47.82 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.33s | 9.1%) | Multnomah Athletic Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 THSC Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6814 | Lucas Zhou | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11/14/2025 | 2025 RMSC November Dual Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6815 | Shon Miyasaki | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Warrior Aquatic Club | 11/08/2025 | BIG ISLAND SWIMMING @ KCAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6816 | Georgiy Asambiani | 47.83 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Fairfax Foxes Swimming | 10/18/2025 | 2025 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6817 | Beckett Clark | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6818 | Beckett Clark | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6819 | Ivan Yeriemieiev | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | 757swim | 01/09/2026 | 2026 757swim Splash And Dash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6820 | Yan Mazurenko | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div 2 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6821 | Ezra Junio | 47.83 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Legacy Aquatics | 02/21/2026 | 2026 Arena Short Course 10 U Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6822 | Dylan Duan | 47.83 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | United Swim Club | 07/25/2026 | Area 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6823 | Arthur Dolson | 47.83 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.34s | 9.1%) | Chinook Aquatic Club | 12/06/2025 | 2025 PN Fall Divisionals, Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6824 | Bennett Alves | 47.84 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Lakeridge Swim Team | 10/17/2025 | 2025 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENGE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6825 | Vincent Bishop | 47.84 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6826 | Calvin Reinhardt | 47.84 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Portland Aquatic Club | 11/08/2024 | 2024 THSC November Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6827 | Nicholas Maietta | 47.84 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Three Village Swim Club | 10/11/2025 | 2025 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memorial Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6828 | Eric Ma | 47.84 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Manoa Aquatics | 11/09/2025 | OSL A+ SCY Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6829 | Benjamin Roman | 47.84 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.35s | 9.1%) | Parkway-Rockwood Gateway Swim | 03/07/2026 | 2026 GTWY 8 Under Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6830 | Edward Carbonaro | 47.85 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.36s | 9.1%) | YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm | 01/16/2026 | 2026 NE SAC Bronze Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6831 | Joaquin Zapata | 47.85 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.36s | 9.1%) | Zeeland Age Group Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 WMSL Winter A Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6832 | Andrew Crutchley | 47.85 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.36s | 9.1%) | Prince William Swim Club | 12/04/2025 | 14th Annual Swim Tri Speedo Winter Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6833 | Desmond Khirallah | 47.85 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.36s | 9.1%) | YMCA of the North Shore Sharks | 10/18/2025 | 2025 NE RAYS Oktoberfest Specialty Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6834 | Nathaniel Lewis | 47.85 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.36s | 9.1%) | Marshall County Swim Club | 02/06/2026 | 2026 SES Region 3 Champions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6835 | Kayden Masongsong | 47.86 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.37s | 9.1%) | Terrapins Swim Team | 01/13/2024 | 2024 Tiger Aquatics C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6836 | Remington Rosensweet | 47.86 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.37s | 9.1%) | Bay Club Aquatics | 07/10/2026 | 2026 SI JBST All Ages Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6837 | Winter Anderson | 47.86 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.37s | 9.1%) | Brookings Swim Club | 10/25/2026 | 2026 Ghouls In The Pool | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6838 | Henry Salzer | 47.87 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.38s | 9.1%) | Nation\\\\\\'s Capital Swim Club | 10/18/2025 | 2025 NCAP Autumn Kingfish Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6839 | Tobias Chong | 47.87 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.38s | 9.1%) | Metro Area Life Time | 10/23/2026 | 2026 Fall Festival Of X Cellence | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6840 | Elijah Casey | 47.88 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.39s | 9.2%) | Long Reach Swim Club | 03/13/2025 | 2025 MESI Winter Short Course Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6841 | Owen Brown | 47.88 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.39s | 9.2%) | Bluefish Swim Club | 02/08/2026 | 2026 NE ABF ME February Frolic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6842 | Luke Jordan | 47.88 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.39s | 9.2%) | Coast Gaurd Blue Dolphins | 02/13/2026 | 2026 Southeast District 9 12 Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6843 | Lucas Sun | 47.88 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.39s | 9.2%) | Streamline Aquatics Club | 06/13/2026 | 2026 STAC Summertime Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6844 | Owen Werres | 47.89 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | The Olympic Club | 01/17/2026 | PC PRNA Final Splash To The Championship CBA+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6845 | Yuan Xu | 47.89 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | Santa Clara Swim Club | 03/28/2026 | Swim South Bay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6846 | Lucas Tabak | 47.89 | 12 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 03/20/2026 | March Madness 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6847 | Raymond Cai | 47.89 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 03/22/2025 | 2025 Los Altos Mountain View SC CBA Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6848 | Axel Wortman | 47.89 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team | 12/04/2025 | 2025 Holiday Swim Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6849 | Brycen Hao | 47.89 | 11 | B: 43.49 (+4.40s | 9.2%) | Pacifica Sea Lions | 01/10/2026 | SSF NEW YEAR SPLASH C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6850 | Joshua Lee | 47.90 | 10 | B: 43.49 (+4.41s | 9.2%) | Vandal Aquatic Club | 01/31/2026 | Coug Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.