USA Boys 13-14 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within the United States.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8351 | Michael Danielian | 44.74 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.15s | 13.7%) | Canyons Aquatic Club | 10/25/2025 | CANY Harry Potter Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8352 | Tobias Bowman | 44.74 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.15s | 13.7%) | YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim | 03/06/2026 | Jon Jolley GYSSA 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8353 | Damon Weber | 44.74 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.15s | 13.7%) | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 08/01/2026 | 2026 32nd Annual Sunshine Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8354 | Jayden Wang | 44.75 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.16s | 13.8%) | Rochester Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 MN RSC President S Day Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8355 | Kole Cannatella | 44.75 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.16s | 13.8%) | Hydro Elite Aquatic Team | 11/09/2024 | 2024 Battle Of The Beltway | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8356 | Aidan Wood | 44.75 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.16s | 13.8%) | Parkway-Rockwood Gateway Swim | 09/19/2026 | 2026 RCA Fall Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8357 | Aidan Yaws | 44.75 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.16s | 13.8%) | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 02/14/2025 | 2025 PN UPAC 4th Annual February Fly In | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8358 | Marat Alimbekov | 44.76 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.17s | 13.8%) | Fast Lane Aquatics | 11/15/2024 | 2024 Patriot Aquatics Winter Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8359 | Nico Loera | 44.76 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.17s | 13.8%) | Cascade Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 PN CSC February Mini Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8360 | Parsa Tarapore | 44.76 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.17s | 13.8%) | Montclair Swim Team | 03/28/2026 | Piedmont Swim Team C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8361 | Thomas Zafra | 44.76 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.17s | 13.8%) | St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic | 10/10/2026 | TCSC Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8362 | Noah Barton | 44.77 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.18s | 13.8%) | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CAT Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8363 | David Yin | 44.77 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.18s | 13.8%) | Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 02/07/2026 | 2026 PN IST Feb Winter Invitational Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8364 | Jackson Barraclough | 44.77 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.18s | 13.8%) | Los Altos Mountain View Aquati | 09/27/2025 | 2025 MAC Season Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8365 | Clyde Hubbell | 44.78 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.19s | 13.8%) | Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam | 09/21/2025 | CA Y Pentathlon 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8366 | Samuel Gorelik | 44.78 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.19s | 13.8%) | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 10/10/2025 | 2025 MR YMID Fall Festival Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8367 | Caleb Mayorga | 44.78 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.19s | 13.8%) | Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club | 09/19/2026 | 2026 DSC Season Opener Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8368 | Ayrton Lee | 44.78 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.19s | 13.8%) | South San Francisco Aquatics | 10/24/2026 | PSL Pumpkin Spice Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8369 | Carson Uran | 44.79 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.20s | 13.8%) | Houston Hydra | 10/11/2024 | PACK Pretty In Pink Invitational Meet 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8370 | Sebastian Cano | 44.79 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.20s | 13.8%) | Texas Elite Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | Texas Elite IMX Invite 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8371 | Leonardo Zadoorian | 44.80 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Canyons Aquatic Club | 12/06/2025 | 2025 CA CANY Candy Cane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8372 | Elliot Frazier | 44.80 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Olympus Aquatics | 10/30/2025 | 2025 OA IMR 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8373 | Vivaan Satwe | 44.80 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Santa Clara Swim Club | 03/01/2025 | Santa Clara Swim Club Race To AG Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8374 | Nikhil Padwalkar | 44.80 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 10/18/2025 | 2025 PN VAST Fall Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8375 | Max Camara | 44.80 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Napa Valley Swim Team | 03/07/2026 | Napa Valley Swim Team Swimming Towards Spring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8376 | Deacon Sewell | 44.80 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Longhorn Aquatics | 10/17/2025 | 2025 ST TXLA 11 Over Fall Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8377 | Lennon Varellan | 44.80 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 09/06/2024 | 2024 KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memoria Meetl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8378 | Daniel Dolan | 44.80 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.21s | 13.9%) | Issaquah Swim Team | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div1 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8379 | Remington Bengson | 44.81 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Piranha Swimming | 04/12/2025 | Sebastopol Sea Serpents April Fools CBA+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8380 | Nolan Lu | 44.81 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Spartan Aquatic Club | 10/10/2025 | 2025 HVP IMX Challenge Open Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8381 | Kaya Caglar | 44.81 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim | 11/14/2025 | GBSA 2025 Thanksgiving Swim Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8382 | Aiden Schleicher | 44.81 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Crimson Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 NE CRIM Frosty Frenzy Trials Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8383 | Blake McGowan | 44.81 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Gaston Gators | 01/10/2026 | ATOM Frosty Invitational 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8384 | Brayden Miller | 44.81 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.22s | 13.9%) | Unattached | 09/25/2026 | 2026 Tropic Like It S Hot Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8385 | Kyle Swisher | 44.82 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.23s | 13.9%) | Sioux Center Seahawks | 01/31/2026 | 2026 MW SCH Lorna Moss Winter Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8386 | Dylan Li | 44.82 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.23s | 13.9%) | University City Swim Club | 03/07/2026 | 2026 GTWY 8 Under Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8387 | Edison Cheung | 44.82 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.23s | 13.9%) | South San Francisco Aquatics | 01/10/2026 | SSF NEW YEAR SPLASH C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8388 | Walker Wendlandt | 44.83 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.24s | 13.9%) | High Tides Swim Club | 11/22/2025 | 2025 MN HTSC Harvest Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8389 | Cooper Wolfson | 44.83 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.24s | 13.9%) | Nitro Swimming | 10/25/2024 | 2024 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8390 | Tad Akhoundov | 44.83 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.24s | 13.9%) | T2 Aquatics | 10/25/2024 | 2024 T2 Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8391 | Sebastian Pablos | 44.83 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.24s | 13.9%) | Atlantis Swimming Club | 09/19/2026 | 2026 DSC Season Opener Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8392 | Leonidus Rosa | 44.84 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+6.25s | 13.9%) | Loveland Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8393 | Jameson McGrath | 44.84 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.25s | 13.9%) | Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 11/21/2025 | 2025 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8394 | Killian Donnelly | 44.84 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.25s | 13.9%) | Pacifica Platypus Swim Club | 10/11/2025 | SSF October Splash C B A+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8395 | Dulin Kathriarachchi | 44.84 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+6.25s | 13.9%) | Spring Swim Team | 02/28/2025 | 2025 Gulf 13 Over Champs (LSST) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8396 | Hank Harvey | 44.84 | 14 | B: 36.69 (+8.15s | 18.2%) | Dads Club Swim Team | 02/28/2025 | 2025 Gulf 13 Over Champs (TEST) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8397 | Jackson Henley | 44.84 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.25s | 13.9%) | Manchester Makos Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 SE BAY Region 2 Championships Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8398 | Ryder Hardy | 44.85 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.26s | 14.0%) | Sailfish Swim Club | 12/06/2025 | SLA Holiday Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8399 | Brent Lewis | 44.85 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.26s | 14.0%) | Rwb Aquatic Academy | 11/21/2025 | 2025 RANS Turkey Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8400 | Daniel Hepp | 44.85 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+6.26s | 14.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Loveland Holiday Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.