USA Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within the United States.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9451 | Andrew Yang | 35.20 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.41s | 6.8%) | Hill Country Aquatics | 09/12/2026 | 2026 ST HCA Endless Summer SCY Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9452 | Manuel Leos Trevino | 35.20 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.41s | 6.8%) | Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 ST AQTX FNR 10232026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9453 | Adrian Goo | 35.20 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.41s | 6.8%) | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 01/31/2026 | Zone 2 Winter Championship Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9454 | Scott Keller | 35.21 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.42s | 6.9%) | Wasatch Swim Club | 10/23/2025 | 2025 Mike Harper Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9455 | Evan Schmiedeknecht | 35.21 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.42s | 6.9%) | Muskegon YMCA Swim Team | 12/05/2025 | EGRA 2025 Winter Washout | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9456 | Adrito Daas | 35.21 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.42s | 6.9%) | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 02/21/2026 | 2026 Arena Short Course 10 U Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9457 | Alexander Rao | 35.21 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.42s | 6.9%) | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 02/20/2026 | 2026 PN SRST Champs Qualifier Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9458 | Dylan Bergnes | 35.21 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.42s | 6.9%) | Bravo Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | NMST BMHG October Invite 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9459 | Oren Baugh | 35.22 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | Humboldt Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | Thankswimming Classic 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9460 | Aiden Liu | 35.22 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | Trident Aquatic Club | 02/07/2026 | 2026 MR QNS We Fly High Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9461 | Akashh Ravi Shankar | 35.22 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | SwimUnited | 02/20/2026 | 2026 OH Akron SC Regional Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9462 | Marshall Simyak | 35.22 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 02/27/2026 | 2026 OH BSC SC Regional Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9463 | Ata Balikcioglu | 35.22 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | Tac Titans | 07/31/2026 | 2026 TAC TITANS Summer Sizzler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9464 | Elan Lopez | 35.22 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | Hauppauge Swimming | 03/13/2026 | 2026 NE CRA End Of Season March Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9465 | Cody Darnell | 35.22 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.43s | 6.9%) | South Valley Makos | 02/07/2026 | Valley Splash Short Course C B A Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9466 | Aarav Narayan | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | California Gold | 01/13/2024 | 2024 Tiger Aquatics C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9467 | Gavin Keller | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 02/19/2026 | 2026 OH SOS SC Regional Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9468 | Ethan Shayevitz | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Saline Swim Team | 12/13/2025 | 2025 DRD Winter Solstice Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9469 | Oliver Zhang | 35.23 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Three Village Swim Club | 02/20/2026 | 2026 MR Silvers Championship South HAUP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9470 | Grayson Johnson | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Mecklenburg Swim Association | 03/07/2026 | 2026 MSA March Madness Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9471 | Leo Verville | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | The Woodlands Swim Team | 01/17/2025 | 2025 TWST Speedo Winter Classic Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9472 | Abhinav Devineni | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 03/13/2026 | 2026 Speedo Maryland Junior Championship Si | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9473 | Alexis Arvanitis | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Gold\\\\\\'s Aquatics Club | 10/17/2026 | 2026 PN IST Fall Open Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9474 | Bryson Leimberg | 35.23 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.44s | 6.9%) | Metro Area Life Time | 10/17/2026 | 2026 EEX RU Scared Yet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9475 | Xander McGraw | 35.24 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Bellevue Swim Club | 01/31/2026 | 2026 MW SCSC President S Day Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9476 | Isaac Culman | 35.24 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Tollefson Swimming | 02/01/2026 | 2026 Little Blue Penguin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9477 | Ezra Valverde | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Patuxent Aquatics Club | 02/27/2026 | 2026 Cherry Blossom Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9478 | Theo Riella | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Dedham Health Hydra | 03/20/2026 | 2026 NE NSSC March Madness At MIT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9479 | Brycen Harlow | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Long Reach Swim Club | 02/27/2026 | 2026 NE Maine State Y Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9480 | Preston Cain | 35.24 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Streamline Aquatics | 02/13/2026 | 2026 ST HPAC STX Champs South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9481 | Jaxsen Hox | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Granite Falls Makos | 09/27/2025 | 2025 RMY Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9482 | Sebastian Velasco | 35.24 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | The Woodlands Swim Team | 01/17/2025 | 2025 TWST Speedo Winter Classic Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9483 | Justice Twum | 35.24 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Stingrays Swim Team | 12/04/2025 | 2025 RAYS Nutcracker Classic Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9484 | Harry Huynh | 35.24 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 03/07/2026 | 2026 PASA Last Chance For JO S | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9485 | Callen Warner | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 03/22/2025 | PC PRNA CBA+ Spring Surge Swim To Win | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9486 | Theo Stofel | 35.24 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Mason Manta Rays | 02/19/2026 | 2026 OH RAYS SC Regional Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9487 | Luc Duplessis | 35.24 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.45s | 7.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9488 | Carter Kim | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Unattached | 04/11/2025 | 2025 Boys Girls Clubs National Swim Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9489 | Brayden Yan | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 02/22/2025 | 2025 Tri Venue Last Chance Meet PASA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9490 | Kipton Dedelow | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Pirate Swim Club | 10/23/2025 | WFFM Halloween IMX 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9491 | Lyrik Atwater | 35.25 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Granite Falls Makos | 01/16/2026 | 2026 Vector Security Polar Plunge Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9492 | Gleason Durham | 35.25 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Stingrays Swim Team | 12/04/2025 | 2025 RAYS Nutcracker Classic Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9493 | Gregory Vazquez | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9494 | Nirvhan Ramesh | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Enfinity Aquatic Club | 01/16/2026 | GSA January Jump Start 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9495 | Elliott Goforth | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 10/04/2025 | 2025 PN BBST Fall Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9496 | Odin Fisher | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | King Aquatic Club | 12/06/2025 | 2025 PN Fall Divisionals, Division 1 OCA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9497 | Pranav Sampath | 35.25 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Mason Manta Rays | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CLPR Halloween Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9498 | Brach Gatheridge | 35.25 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.46s | 7.0%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 10/31/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Grand Prix Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9499 | Aidan Silva | 35.26 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+2.47s | 7.0%) | Tnt Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 GPAC Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9500 | Kane Hopperstad | 35.26 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+2.47s | 7.0%) | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11/23/2024 | 2024 BATS November Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.