Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 M Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Amelia Tait | 47.15 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.36s | 5.0%) | Colorado Blue | 04/26/2025 | 2025 CO FST Spring LC Fever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 302 | Elizabeth Brumbaugh | 47.17 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.38s | 5.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 04/26/2025 | 2025 CO FST Spring LC Fever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 303 | Leah Woodward | 47.18 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.39s | 5.1%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 05/30/2025 | 2025 CO Barracuda Summer Sizzler Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 304 | Mirabelle Levine | 47.19 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.40s | 5.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 305 | Zara Shah | 47.20 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.41s | 5.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Gold District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 306 | Paisley Fields | 47.21 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.42s | 5.1%) | COSA Swimming | 06/05/2026 | 2026 COSA Long Couse Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 307 | Charlotte Straka | 47.26 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.47s | 5.2%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 308 | Ava Hall | 47.26 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.47s | 5.2%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 06/19/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Long Course Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 309 | Nicolette Luetke | 47.28 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.49s | 5.3%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 310 | Natalie Camfferman | 47.29 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.50s | 5.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 311 | Natalie Guerrero | 47.29 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.50s | 5.3%) | Avon Swim Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 312 | Lila Heinrich | 47.32 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.53s | 5.3%) | Foothills Swim Team | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 2 District Meet AAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 313 | Cecelia Griffin | 47.35 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.56s | 5.4%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 314 | Haley Swope | 47.43 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.64s | 5.6%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 07/24/2026 | 2026 CO SECAL Championship Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 315 | Olivia Briggs | 47.47 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.68s | 5.6%) | Unattached | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 316 | Camila Pipes-Reinert | 47.48 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.69s | 5.7%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO Longmont IMR IMX Adrenaline Gauntlet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 317 | Braegen Huff | 47.48 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.69s | 5.7%) | Longmont Swim Club | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Barracuda Summer Sizzler Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 318 | Santana Velasquez | 47.55 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+2.76s | 5.8%) | Las Animas Trofins | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO RF Blue Marlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 319 | Hazel Pipes | 47.57 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.78s | 5.8%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 320 | Hadley Hausel | 47.57 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.78s | 5.8%) | Denver Swim Academy | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 321 | Evelyn Kramer | 47.65 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.86s | 6.0%) | Longmont Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 322 | Delilah Foster | 47.69 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.90s | 6.1%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 323 | Aanya Bhatt | 47.71 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+2.92s | 6.1%) | Denver Swim Academy | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 2 District Meet DU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 324 | Hailey King | 47.72 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+2.93s | 6.1%) | Denver Swim Academy | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Hilltopper Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 325 | Alessandra Rangel | 47.84 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.05s | 6.4%) | Aspen Swim Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope LeagueChampionships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 326 | Mia Huelat | 47.90 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.11s | 6.5%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 06/27/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 2 DU Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 327 | Emma Blaha | 47.93 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.14s | 6.6%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/18/2026 | 2026 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 328 | Olive McCormick | 47.94 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+3.15s | 6.6%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 06/06/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 329 | Ada Krueger | 47.95 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.16s | 6.6%) | Durango Swim Club | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 330 | Alex Jorgensen | 47.98 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.19s | 6.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs CUDA Dua; | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 331 | Arya Watson | 47.98 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.19s | 6.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Spring Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 332 | Avery Burns | 47.99 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.20s | 6.7%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 333 | Teagan Hunzeker | 48.03 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.24s | 6.7%) | Ski Hi Aquatics | 07/24/2026 | 2026 CO SECAL Championship Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 334 | Allie Mayle | 48.04 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.25s | 6.8%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/18/2026 | 2026 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 335 | Anna Nyam | 48.04 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.25s | 6.8%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Ken Kelley Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 336 | Max Milski | 48.06 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.27s | 6.8%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope LeagueChampionships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 337 | Zoey Marusak | 48.06 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.27s | 6.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope LeagueChampionships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 338 | Eloise Addison | 48.08 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.29s | 6.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Barracuda Summer Sizzler Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 339 | Charlotte Miller | 48.13 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.34s | 6.9%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Firecracker Last Chance Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 340 | Elizabeth Kullhem | 48.13 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.34s | 6.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 341 | Parker Pearson | 48.14 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.35s | 7.0%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope LeagueChampionships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 342 | Ayla Nikolayevsky | 48.15 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.36s | 7.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 343 | Sharon Alozie-Obuh | 48.21 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.42s | 7.1%) | Denver Swim Academy | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 344 | Citrina Gerlock | 48.22 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.43s | 7.1%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 345 | Claire Dobbs | 48.24 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.45s | 7.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 06/06/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Summer Solstice Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 346 | Evelynn Walz | 48.51 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+3.72s | 7.7%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 347 | Lyndsey Moore | 48.51 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+3.72s | 7.7%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Firecracker Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 348 | Noel Sullivan | 48.52 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.73s | 7.7%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Hilltopper Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 349 | Caroline Flyr | 48.53 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.74s | 7.7%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 350 | Leighton Burtz | 48.63 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+3.84s | 7.9%) | Colorado Stingrays Swim Team | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 2 District Meet DU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.