Colorado Swimming Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | Cole Honey | 54.27 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+15.78s | 29.1%) | Aspen Swim Club | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 552 | Kyle Kershner | 54.39 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+15.90s | 29.2%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 553 | Micah Saffer | 54.54 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.05s | 29.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 554 | Rohan Murari | 54.60 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.11s | 29.5%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/09/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 555 | Thomas Howard | 54.68 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.19s | 29.6%) | Form Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 556 | Hunter Trujillo | 54.77 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+16.28s | 29.7%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 557 | Lincoln Galt | 54.78 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.29s | 29.7%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 558 | Guy Leroux | 54.95 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.46s | 30.0%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 559 | Pierce Mitchell | 55.13 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+16.64s | 30.2%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 560 | Adrien Robenhymer | 55.19 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.70s | 30.3%) | Loveland Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 561 | Preston Hall | 55.22 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+16.73s | 30.3%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 562 | Lane Martin | 55.33 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+16.84s | 30.4%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 563 | Nolan Maltz | 55.77 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+17.28s | 31.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs TOPS Vs RIP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 564 | Asa Muri | 55.96 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+17.47s | 31.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 565 | Elijah Kruthaupt | 56.03 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+17.54s | 31.3%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 566 | Peter Sinitsky | 56.04 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+17.55s | 31.3%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 567 | Nash Murray | 56.22 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+17.73s | 31.5%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 568 | Teagan Goodrum | 56.24 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+17.75s | 31.6%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 569 | Rorik Saboe | 56.31 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+17.82s | 31.6%) | Colorado Springs Country Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 570 | Bruin Kilburn | 56.45 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+17.96s | 31.8%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/30/2025 | 2025 CO Cortez SCY Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 571 | Jed Weiss | 56.46 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+17.97s | 31.8%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | John Tschetter | 56.71 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+18.22s | 32.1%) | Eaton Red Waves | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 573 | William Cote | 56.79 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+18.30s | 32.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 574 | Yi Li | 56.81 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+18.32s | 32.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | Trace Miller | 56.83 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+18.34s | 32.3%) | Las Animas Trofins | 06/12/2026 | 2026 CO Lamarlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 576 | Eric Fan | 56.88 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+18.39s | 32.3%) | Foothills Swim Team | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | Brevyn Bonilla | 57.04 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+18.55s | 32.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 578 | Dylan Weiner | 57.08 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+18.59s | 32.6%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 579 | Liam Ronquillo | 57.10 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+18.61s | 32.6%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 580 | Joaquin Sloan | 57.48 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+18.99s | 33.0%) | Telluride Swim Team | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 581 | Zeke Godinez | 57.83 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+19.34s | 33.4%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 582 | Tyler Gonzales | 57.98 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+19.49s | 33.6%) | Loveland Swim Club | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 583 | Carter Cizek | 58.15 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+19.66s | 33.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 584 | Carson Souza | 58.43 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+19.94s | 34.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 585 | Brendan Brown | 58.49 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+20.00s | 34.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 586 | Mykhailo Khlaponin | 58.89 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+20.40s | 34.6%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 587 | Isaac Mann | 59.05 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+20.56s | 34.8%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 588 | Callen Pearl | 59.09 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+20.60s | 34.9%) | Swim Dogs | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO ACES High Point Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 589 | Maverick Mayol | 59.09 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+20.60s | 34.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 590 | Alex Hare | 59.23 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+20.74s | 35.0%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 591 | Guy Leroux | 59.25 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+20.76s | 35.0%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 592 | Grant Van Wagenen | 59.80 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+21.31s | 35.6%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 593 | Jack Holmes | 59.89 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+21.40s | 35.7%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 594 | Clark Rosier | 59.93 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+21.44s | 35.8%) | Telluride Swim Team | 06/07/2025 | 2025 CO Aspen Summer Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 595 | Ethan Hughes | 59.99 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+21.50s | 35.8%) | Canon City Piranhas | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 596 | Sawyer Davenport | 1:00.19 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+21.70s | 36.1%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 597 | Benjamin Powel | 1:00.52 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+22.03s | 36.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 598 | Saxon David | 1:00.74 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+22.25s | 36.6%) | Foothills Swim Team | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 599 | Luke Tulou | 1:01.04 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+22.55s | 36.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/04/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Vs RIP Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 600 | Felix Olsen | 1:01.29 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+22.80s | 37.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Aquarius Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.