Colorado Swimming Boys 13-14 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Reid Trottier | 36.63 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+2.94s | 8.0%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | Garrett Hein | 36.66 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+2.97s | 8.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Silver State Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | Asher Davis | 36.68 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+2.99s | 8.2%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | Martin Carnahan | 36.71 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.02s | 8.2%) | Team Vortex | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | Vedant Jathar | 36.79 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.10s | 8.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | Aaron Jaco | 36.89 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.20s | 8.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | Noah Hulse | 36.91 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.22s | 8.7%) | Colorado Blue | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | Damian Hilt | 36.92 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.23s | 8.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | Oliver Makkai-Dutchievici | 37.01 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.32s | 9.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | Benjamin Gilliam | 37.01 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.32s | 9.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | Caleb Turner | 37.05 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+3.36s | 9.1%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | Joaquin Torrez | 37.07 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.38s | 9.1%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | Arlan Jeffers | 37.09 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+3.40s | 9.2%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO 14 U Silver State | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | Ethan Thomas | 37.09 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.40s | 9.2%) | Swim Dogs | 12/06/2024 | 2024 CO CSI Pioneer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | Vincent Tran | 37.12 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.43s | 9.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | Mason McCarthy | 37.12 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.43s | 9.2%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO 14 U Silver State | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | Skyler Gould | 37.21 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+3.52s | 9.5%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO 14 U Silver State | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | Miles Bird | 37.24 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.55s | 9.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | Ethan Kruckeberg | 37.24 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.55s | 9.5%) | Valley Dolphins Swim Team | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | Bear Hovey | 37.27 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.58s | 9.6%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | August Alvord | 37.31 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+3.62s | 9.7%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | Matthew Moeller | 37.32 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.63s | 9.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | Benjamin Stafford | 37.34 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.65s | 9.8%) | Form Swim Team | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | Gabriel Biewenga | 37.39 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.70s | 9.9%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | Liam Moore | 37.41 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.72s | 9.9%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 09/11/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | Anderson Hanoka | 37.47 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.78s | 10.1%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | Benjamin Bullard | 37.50 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.81s | 10.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | Jackson Ditsworth | 37.52 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.83s | 10.2%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | Isaac Holderman | 37.53 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+3.84s | 10.2%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | David Horvath | 37.59 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+3.90s | 10.4%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | Gavin Chope | 37.61 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+3.92s | 10.4%) | Loveland Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | Austin Anderson | 37.76 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.07s | 10.8%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | Clark Spear | 37.76 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.07s | 10.8%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | Walden Boone | 37.80 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+4.11s | 10.9%) | Unattached | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | Ian Church | 37.95 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.26s | 11.2%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Silver State Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | Drew Zajacs | 37.95 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.26s | 11.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 09/11/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | Carter Nelson | 38.01 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.32s | 11.4%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Rapids Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | Briggs Bitter | 38.11 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.42s | 11.6%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | Madden Myers | 38.13 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.44s | 11.6%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | Krish Goyal | 38.14 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.45s | 11.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | Satya Balla | 38.14 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.45s | 11.7%) | COSA Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | Cameron Taylor | 38.20 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.51s | 11.8%) | Avon Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 293 | Nolan Hovanec | 38.20 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.51s | 11.8%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 294 | Nicholas Iarochik | 38.39 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.70s | 12.2%) | Form Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 295 | George Shaver | 38.40 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.71s | 12.3%) | Swim Dogs | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 296 | Wyatt Van Wyhe | 38.49 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+4.80s | 12.5%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Rapids Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 297 | Ronan Coyle | 38.55 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.86s | 12.6%) | COSA Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 298 | Miles Osterbrock | 38.57 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.88s | 12.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 299 | Austin Hammer | 38.61 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.92s | 12.7%) | Maverick Aquatics | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 300 | William Dacey | 38.61 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+4.92s | 12.7%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.