Colorado Swimming Girls 13-14 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Alexis Ross | 38.73 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.54s | 6.6%) | Form Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 402 | Quincy Cole | 38.74 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.55s | 6.6%) | Colorado Blue | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 403 | Makena Wilson | 38.75 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.56s | 6.6%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 404 | Siena Root | 38.79 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.60s | 6.7%) | Falfins Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Aspen Winters | 38.80 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.61s | 6.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 406 | Sadie Vick | 38.81 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+2.62s | 6.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 407 | Londyn Fugate | 38.86 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+2.67s | 6.9%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 408 | Vivi Sacks | 38.86 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.67s | 6.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 409 | Madeleine Walters | 38.87 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.68s | 6.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410 | Abhilasha Acharya | 38.87 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+2.68s | 6.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 411 | McKenna Weaver | 38.88 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+2.69s | 6.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 412 | Rylee Jordan | 38.90 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.71s | 7.0%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 413 | Kaelyn Kelly | 38.92 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.73s | 7.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 414 | Zoey Zimmerman | 38.93 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+2.74s | 7.0%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Iris Hersch | 38.94 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.75s | 7.1%) | Durango Swim Club | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO DGO Big Mountain Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 416 | Ariah Andrews | 38.94 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.75s | 7.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 417 | Berlin Bribach | 38.98 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+2.79s | 7.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 418 | Avery Knapp | 39.04 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.85s | 7.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 419 | Emmary Brewer | 39.06 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.87s | 7.3%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 420 | Anushree Deora | 39.06 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.87s | 7.3%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 421 | Hayden Bauer | 39.07 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.88s | 7.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 422 | Cora Davidson | 39.11 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+2.92s | 7.5%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 01/26/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 423 | Aurilina Quinata | 39.12 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+2.93s | 7.5%) | COSA Swimming | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 424 | Evelyn Sobeck | 39.14 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.95s | 7.5%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 425 | Anna Wright | 39.15 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.96s | 7.6%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 426 | Eleanor Billingsley | 39.18 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+2.99s | 7.6%) | Boulder Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 427 | Celeste Gil Franco | 39.19 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.00s | 7.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 428 | Libby Sterin | 39.20 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+3.01s | 7.7%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 429 | Abigail Gorsuch | 39.21 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.02s | 7.7%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 430 | Evelyn Stuart | 39.22 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.03s | 7.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 431 | Ryann Smith | 39.24 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.05s | 7.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO DGO Big Mountain Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 432 | Adeline Law | 39.27 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.08s | 7.8%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 433 | Ada Riccardi | 39.29 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.10s | 7.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/24/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA July Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 434 | Leoandry Oma'a Pabon | 39.30 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.11s | 7.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 435 | Alexa Taylor | 39.31 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.12s | 7.9%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 436 | Nora Garey | 39.32 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+3.13s | 8.0%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 437 | Mackenzie Rehnberg | 39.34 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.15s | 8.0%) | Loveland Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 438 | Preslee Antonovich | 39.34 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.15s | 8.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 439 | Morgan Sandvik | 39.35 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+3.16s | 8.0%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 440 | Nanako Vaughan | 39.35 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.16s | 8.0%) | Loveland Swim Club | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 441 | Annalise Frerichs-Smith | 39.35 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.16s | 8.0%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 442 | Emery Hilton | 39.40 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.21s | 8.1%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 443 | Hazel NeuBaker | 39.42 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+3.23s | 8.2%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 444 | Abigale Manley | 39.46 | 14 | B: 36.19 (+3.27s | 8.3%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO EVER Anthony Boettcher Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 445 | Thora Moller | 39.46 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+3.27s | 8.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 446 | Hayden Apel | 39.47 | 12 | B: 36.19 (+3.28s | 8.3%) | Denver Swim Academy | 02/22/2025 | 2025 CO DSA Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 447 | Brooklyn Hopkins | 39.47 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.28s | 8.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 448 | Ella Novacek | 39.48 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.29s | 8.3%) | Longmont Swim Club | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 449 | Harley Worker | 39.49 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.30s | 8.4%) | COSA Swimming | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 450 | Nora VanNuise | 39.50 | 13 | B: 36.19 (+3.31s | 8.4%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.