Colorado Swimming Girls 13-14 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Alyssa Swanson | 44.51 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.42s | 5.4%) | Denver Athletic Club Swim Team | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 402 | Brooklynn Floyd | 44.56 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.47s | 5.5%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 09/11/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 403 | Myra Patel-Bhattacharya | 44.58 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.49s | 5.6%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 404 | Leah Zook | 44.61 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+2.52s | 5.6%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Stella Matthews | 44.62 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.53s | 5.7%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 406 | Samantha Spiegel | 44.65 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.56s | 5.7%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 407 | Amelia Manning | 44.67 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+2.58s | 5.8%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 408 | Elliot Woodard | 44.70 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.61s | 5.8%) | Team Vortex | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 409 | Savannah Kraack | 44.76 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.67s | 6.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410 | Reva Aggarwal | 44.79 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.70s | 6.0%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 411 | Jeanie Towler | 44.79 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.70s | 6.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 412 | Reyna Virgil | 44.80 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+2.71s | 6.0%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 413 | Liya Tillma | 44.80 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.71s | 6.0%) | Longmont Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 414 | Madeline Trujillo | 44.81 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.72s | 6.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Abhilasha Acharya | 44.83 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.74s | 6.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 416 | Laycie Espinosa | 44.85 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.76s | 6.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 417 | Tenzin Khangsar | 44.85 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.76s | 6.2%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO LOVE Last Chance Sweetheart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 418 | Layla Redner | 44.87 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.78s | 6.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 419 | Siena Root | 44.87 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.78s | 6.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 420 | Lila Ralston | 44.90 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.81s | 6.3%) | Falfins Swimming | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 421 | Allison Ptak | 44.91 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.82s | 6.3%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 422 | Dylann Munro | 44.96 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.87s | 6.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 423 | Hazel Christensen | 44.97 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.88s | 6.4%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 424 | Maya Pommarane | 44.98 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.89s | 6.4%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 425 | Mila Rodriguez | 44.99 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+2.90s | 6.4%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 426 | Ainsley Nelson | 44.99 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+2.90s | 6.4%) | Form Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 427 | Daphne Weigle | 45.08 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+2.99s | 6.6%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 428 | Sadie Vick | 45.11 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.02s | 6.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 429 | Clara Schreiner | 45.19 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.10s | 6.9%) | Swim Dogs | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 430 | Ava Hindes | 45.23 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.14s | 6.9%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 431 | Piper Carson | 45.23 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.14s | 6.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 432 | Nina Keum | 45.24 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.15s | 7.0%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 433 | Kya Zimmerman | 45.25 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.16s | 7.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 434 | Mariah Perez | 45.31 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.22s | 7.1%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 435 | Sawyer Downs | 45.32 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.23s | 7.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 436 | Marley Odell | 45.33 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.24s | 7.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 437 | Haley Martin | 45.33 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.24s | 7.1%) | Roadrunner Aquatics | 01/11/2025 | 2025 Clovis Swim Club Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 438 | Teagan Nessett | 45.35 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.26s | 7.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 439 | Emma Johnson | 45.37 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.28s | 7.2%) | Avon Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 440 | Laurel Reems | 45.40 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.31s | 7.3%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 441 | Harper Reynolds | 45.44 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.35s | 7.4%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 442 | Piper Bennett | 45.46 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.37s | 7.4%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 443 | Claire Black | 45.57 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.48s | 7.6%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 444 | Karrington Isenburg | 45.58 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.49s | 7.7%) | COSA Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 445 | Ana Rideau | 45.59 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.50s | 7.7%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO ACES High Point Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 446 | Anahi Bernal | 45.59 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.50s | 7.7%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 447 | Lillian Hicks | 45.60 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.51s | 7.7%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 05/23/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 448 | Abigail Gorsuch | 45.60 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+3.51s | 7.7%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 449 | Pippa Knowles | 45.61 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+3.52s | 7.7%) | Canon City Piranhas | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 450 | Emmelina Olofsson | 45.62 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+3.53s | 7.7%) | Team Vortex | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.