Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Fly
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Reed Rentschler | 58.84 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+21.95s | 37.3%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 702 | Alana Yin | 58.94 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+22.05s | 37.4%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 703 | Andrea Yonkov | 59.12 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+22.23s | 37.6%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 704 | Ansley Falconer | 59.38 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+22.49s | 37.9%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 705 | Gracelyn Jimenez | 59.40 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+22.51s | 37.9%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 706 | Lily Montes | 59.40 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+22.51s | 37.9%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 707 | Isabella Hanover | 59.61 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+22.72s | 38.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 09/25/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Red Black Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 708 | Morgan Wallace | 59.98 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.09s | 38.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 709 | Emersyn Ellis | 1:00.00 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.11s | 38.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 710 | Jezlyina Sanger | 1:00.32 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.43s | 38.8%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 711 | Peyton Bolk | 1:00.36 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.47s | 38.9%) | Form Swim Team | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 712 | Elsie Miller | 1:00.56 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.67s | 39.1%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 713 | Eva Arguello | 1:00.60 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.71s | 39.1%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 714 | Haddie Seibel | 1:00.61 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+23.72s | 39.1%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 715 | Amelia Addington | 1:00.71 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+23.82s | 39.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 716 | Mackenzie Holzhauer | 1:00.81 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+23.92s | 39.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 01/04/2026 | 2026 CO AAC Sprint Eliminator Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 717 | Violet Kolstoe | 1:00.91 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.02s | 39.4%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 718 | Elliyana Serrano | 1:01.17 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.28s | 39.7%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 719 | Alicia Hurtado | 1:01.18 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.29s | 39.7%) | Colorado Blue | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 720 | Beatrice Muresan | 1:01.54 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+24.65s | 40.1%) | Aspen Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 721 | Ailly Recacho | 1:01.55 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.66s | 40.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 722 | Scarlett Stransky | 1:01.76 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.87s | 40.3%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 723 | Peyton Lancaster | 1:01.77 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+24.88s | 40.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 724 | Jane Conrad | 1:02.10 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+25.21s | 40.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 725 | Josephine Garin | 1:02.14 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+25.25s | 40.6%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 726 | Adleigh Reisbeck | 1:02.53 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+25.64s | 41.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Vs FST Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 727 | Elizabeth McCauley | 1:02.63 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+25.74s | 41.1%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 728 | Brooklyn Poston | 1:03.49 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+26.60s | 41.9%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Sopris FAST Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 729 | Vivienne Singer | 1:03.87 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+26.98s | 42.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 730 | Lauren Miller | 1:03.91 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+27.02s | 42.3%) | Loveland Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 731 | Quinn Freeman | 1:04.00 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+27.11s | 42.4%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 732 | Quinn Brown | 1:04.58 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+27.69s | 42.9%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 04/12/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 733 | Erin McDonagh | 1:05.45 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+28.56s | 43.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 734 | Bailey Conley | 1:05.50 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+28.61s | 43.7%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 735 | Arya Shevlin | 1:05.90 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+29.01s | 44.0%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO LOVE Last Chance Sweetheart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 736 | Blair Gilman | 1:06.17 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+29.28s | 44.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/18/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 737 | Malayna Lewis | 1:06.25 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+29.36s | 44.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO LOVE Last Chance Sweetheart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 738 | Zoey Bush | 1:06.58 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+29.69s | 44.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 739 | Miranda Dobbs | 1:06.87 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+29.98s | 44.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 740 | Naomi Haagenson | 1:06.90 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+30.01s | 44.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 741 | Catherine Clubb | 1:06.93 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+30.04s | 44.9%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 742 | Emerson Riles | 1:07.21 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+30.32s | 45.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 743 | Haley Roff | 1:07.50 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+30.61s | 45.3%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 744 | Kayla Miller | 1:09.86 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+32.97s | 47.2%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 745 | Valerie Linse | 1:10.74 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+33.85s | 47.9%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 746 | Hanley Davenport | 1:11.03 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+34.14s | 48.1%) | Maverick Aquatics | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 747 | Ainsley Poch | 1:11.27 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+34.38s | 48.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 748 | Samantha Vojta | 1:11.65 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+34.76s | 48.5%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 749 | Quinn Sowinski | 1:12.94 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+36.05s | 49.4%) | Telluride Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 750 | Alice Tuten | 1:14.60 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+37.71s | 50.5%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Sopris FAST Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.