Colorado Swimming Girls 13-14 - 50 Y Fly
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Lillianna Holvoet | 46.33 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+10.54s | 22.7%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 602 | Sophia Verderaime | 46.36 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+10.57s | 22.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 603 | Daphne King | 46.48 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+10.69s | 23.0%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 604 | Adelynn Swain | 46.68 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+10.89s | 23.3%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 605 | Cora Davidson | 46.72 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+10.93s | 23.4%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Summer Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 606 | Zoe La Touche | 46.89 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+11.10s | 23.7%) | Colorado Blue | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 607 | Gloria Guasta | 47.02 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+11.23s | 23.9%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 608 | Jemma McDonald | 47.04 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+11.25s | 23.9%) | YMCA Wahoos Swim Club | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 609 | Namrata Dalal | 47.27 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+11.48s | 24.3%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO AQUA Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 610 | Virginia Dunn | 47.32 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+11.53s | 24.4%) | Colorado Blue | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 611 | Violet Ervin | 47.51 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+11.72s | 24.7%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 612 | Isabella Davie | 47.59 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+11.80s | 24.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 613 | Shelby Powell | 47.60 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+11.81s | 24.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 614 | Lila Ralston | 47.80 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+12.01s | 25.1%) | Falfins Swimming | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 615 | Bridget Hash | 47.87 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+12.08s | 25.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 616 | Kennedy Moses | 48.11 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+12.32s | 25.6%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 617 | Claire Morrill | 48.25 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+12.46s | 25.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins SC Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 618 | Anahi Bernal | 48.44 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+12.65s | 26.1%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 619 | Lydia Jiang | 48.54 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+12.75s | 26.3%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 620 | Marian Miller | 48.61 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+12.82s | 26.4%) | Aberdeen Swim Club | 02/17/2023 | 2023 SD Short Course B Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 621 | Anisha Pradhan | 48.62 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+12.83s | 26.4%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 622 | Mikaela Macias | 49.05 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+13.26s | 27.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 623 | Amaris Love Zamarripa | 49.37 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+13.58s | 27.5%) | Ski Hi Aquatics | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 624 | Ariel Shamaev | 49.68 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+13.89s | 28.0%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 625 | Emily Gittlein | 49.76 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+13.97s | 28.1%) | Foothills Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Vs FST Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 626 | Gabriella Mullica | 49.76 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+13.97s | 28.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/18/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 627 | Ashlynn Bridges | 49.95 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+14.16s | 28.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 628 | Kevine Oldham | 50.05 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.26s | 28.5%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 629 | Zoe Bodoczky | 50.09 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.30s | 28.5%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 630 | Madison Bentley | 50.09 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+14.30s | 28.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 631 | Hayden Holsinger | 50.43 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.64s | 29.0%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/12/2024 | 2024 CO Autumn Aspen Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 632 | June Lara | 50.53 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.74s | 29.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 633 | Lucille Eaton | 50.57 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.78s | 29.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 634 | Charlotte Becker | 50.60 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+14.81s | 29.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 635 | Misheel Davaadorj | 50.61 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.82s | 29.3%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 636 | Alexa Dietsch | 50.66 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.87s | 29.4%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 637 | Hannah Volpe | 50.66 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+14.87s | 29.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 638 | Zoey Dahl | 50.78 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+14.99s | 29.5%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/04/2024 | 2024 CO AQUA October Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 639 | Gia Buttenwieser | 50.95 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+15.16s | 29.8%) | COSA Swimming | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 640 | Abigail Underwood | 50.97 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+15.18s | 29.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 641 | Sydney Hopper | 50.99 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+15.20s | 29.8%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 642 | Oleksandra Budanova | 51.00 | 14 | B: 35.79 (+15.21s | 29.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 643 | Piper Kelly | 51.17 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+15.38s | 30.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 644 | Lucille Brock | 52.13 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+16.34s | 31.3%) | Eaton Red Waves | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 645 | Scarlett Blow | 52.35 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+16.56s | 31.6%) | Form Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 646 | Zoe Vigil | 52.39 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+16.60s | 31.7%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 647 | Lydia Kolker | 52.48 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+16.69s | 31.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 648 | Tegan Shipley | 52.62 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+16.83s | 32.0%) | Peak Swim Team | 01/25/2026 | 2026 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 649 | Reagan Tejada | 52.64 | 12 | B: 35.79 (+16.85s | 32.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 650 | Diane Randolph | 52.65 | 13 | B: 35.79 (+16.86s | 32.0%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.