Colorado Swimming Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Preston Hall | 37.41 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.62s | 12.3%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 402 | Ridge Chariton | 37.50 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+4.71s | 12.6%) | Salida Cyclones | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 403 | Adrian Mendoza | 37.52 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+4.73s | 12.6%) | Front Range Barracudas | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 404 | O'Neill Kelly | 37.54 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+4.75s | 12.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Caden Fish | 37.54 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.75s | 12.7%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 406 | Joaquin Sloan | 37.54 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+4.75s | 12.7%) | Telluride Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 407 | Connor Haug | 37.60 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.81s | 12.8%) | Form Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 408 | Sawyer Miller | 37.63 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.84s | 12.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 409 | Jameson McCall | 37.63 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.84s | 12.9%) | COSA Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410 | Otis Schuster | 37.66 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+4.87s | 12.9%) | Swim Dogs | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 411 | Dragon Hoots | 37.66 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.87s | 12.9%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 412 | Brandon Loveridge | 37.72 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+4.93s | 13.1%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO AQUA Last Chance Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 413 | Corbin Tussey | 37.73 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+4.94s | 13.1%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 414 | Isaac Sharp | 37.80 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.01s | 13.3%) | Denver Swim Academy | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Witten Gordanier | 37.82 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.03s | 13.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 416 | Louis Zhang | 37.85 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+5.06s | 13.4%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 417 | Girik Pandey | 37.86 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.07s | 13.4%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 418 | Adrian Baumgart | 37.89 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.10s | 13.5%) | Meeker Marlins | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope IM Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 419 | Brayden Mulkey | 37.89 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.10s | 13.5%) | Maverick Aquatics | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 420 | Pietro Passarini | 37.90 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+5.11s | 13.5%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 10/13/2024 | 2024 CO AAC Sunday Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 421 | Landon Cardoso | 37.93 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.14s | 13.6%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 422 | Elijah Dezendorf | 37.97 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.18s | 13.6%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 423 | Jaxyn Duran | 37.98 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.19s | 13.7%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 06/12/2026 | 2026 CO Lamarlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 424 | Dalton Gruzinski | 38.03 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.24s | 13.8%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO RPDS Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 425 | Waylon Hannan | 38.03 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.24s | 13.8%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 426 | Achilles Archibeque | 38.08 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.29s | 13.9%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 427 | Frederick Saur | 38.09 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.30s | 13.9%) | COSA Swimming | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 428 | Vitalii Budanov | 38.09 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.30s | 13.9%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 429 | Caleb Boerner | 38.11 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.32s | 14.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 09/20/2025 | 2025 CO Black Vs Red Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 430 | Jaxyn Duran | 38.13 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.34s | 14.0%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 431 | Lander Hamilton | 38.17 | 10 | B: 32.79 (+5.38s | 14.1%) | Aces Swim Club | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO ACES Intra Squad #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 432 | Zeke Piela | 38.26 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.47s | 14.3%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 433 | Henry Goddard | 38.26 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.47s | 14.3%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 434 | Owen D'Orvilliers | 38.27 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.48s | 14.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 435 | Will Sells | 38.27 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.48s | 14.3%) | Denver Athletic Club Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 436 | Preston Rutter | 38.34 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.55s | 14.5%) | COSA Swimming | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 437 | Graham Birchem | 38.36 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.57s | 14.5%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 438 | Illia Prykhodko | 38.37 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.58s | 14.5%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 439 | Easton Blue | 38.39 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.60s | 14.6%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO WSL Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 440 | Jack Batting | 38.39 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.60s | 14.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 441 | Max Furmanov | 38.44 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.65s | 14.7%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 442 | Carter Pollert | 38.44 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.65s | 14.7%) | Maverick Aquatics | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO WSL Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 443 | Bentley Lapham | 38.49 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.70s | 14.8%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 444 | Conner McFerron | 38.57 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.78s | 15.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 445 | Antony Moroz | 38.57 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.78s | 15.0%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 446 | Cooper Wolohon | 38.59 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.80s | 15.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 447 | Jack Reardon | 38.61 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.82s | 15.1%) | Colorado Blue | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 448 | Silvio Nesta | 38.62 | 12 | B: 32.79 (+5.83s | 15.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 449 | Aaron Acharya | 38.63 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.84s | 15.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 450 | Ryder Rollings | 38.66 | 11 | B: 32.79 (+5.87s | 15.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.