Colorado Swimming Boys 13-14 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | Nathan Longcope | 36.63 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+6.74s | 18.4%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 552 | Garrett Rynearson | 36.65 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+6.76s | 18.4%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO RPDS Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 553 | Ilyas Salcido | 36.69 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+6.80s | 18.5%) | COSA Swimming | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 554 | Diego Nava | 36.70 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+6.81s | 18.6%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 555 | Davin Virgil | 36.72 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+6.83s | 18.6%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 556 | Theodore Karbach | 36.80 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+6.91s | 18.8%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 557 | Jett Bruggeman | 36.80 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+6.91s | 18.8%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Summer Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 558 | Maksim Ezhov | 36.88 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+6.99s | 19.0%) | Cooper City High School | 10/10/2026 | 2026 BCAA Swimming And Diving Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 559 | Asa Smith | 36.93 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.04s | 19.1%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 560 | Sullivan McKennan | 36.97 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.08s | 19.2%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 561 | Barrett McCoy | 37.00 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+7.11s | 19.2%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 562 | Wayne Schober | 37.10 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.21s | 19.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 563 | Rudra Jagtap | 37.17 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.28s | 19.6%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 05/03/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 564 | Christian Arrieta | 37.18 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.29s | 19.6%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 565 | Andrew Guenther | 37.23 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+7.34s | 19.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/11/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Vs TOPS Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 566 | Axel Cimbura | 37.30 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+7.41s | 19.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 567 | Calvin Gibbons | 37.31 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+7.42s | 19.9%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 568 | Silas Hellstrom | 37.46 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.57s | 20.2%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 569 | Kiril Borshch | 37.57 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.68s | 20.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 570 | Andrew Volkov | 37.57 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+7.68s | 20.4%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 571 | Caleb Forrester | 37.77 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+7.88s | 20.9%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Aquarius Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | Magnus Crepeau | 37.90 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.01s | 21.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 573 | Tommaso Rotta | 37.97 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.08s | 21.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 574 | Cameron Lansdown | 38.01 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.12s | 21.4%) | Canon City Piranhas | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | Maximilian Pezet | 38.17 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+8.28s | 21.7%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 576 | Idhant Patil | 38.20 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.31s | 21.8%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 01/05/2025 | 2025 CO AAC 12 U Sprint Eliminator Invit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | Eric Vandeloo | 38.25 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.36s | 21.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO ACES High Point Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 578 | Logan Homburg | 38.32 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.43s | 22.0%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 579 | Noah Gantt | 38.33 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.44s | 22.0%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 580 | Lorenzo Lorona | 38.37 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.48s | 22.1%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 581 | Roark Mitchell | 38.48 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.59s | 22.3%) | Telluride Swim Team | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 582 | James McClaskey | 38.55 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.66s | 22.5%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 583 | Nickolas Song | 38.61 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+8.72s | 22.6%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 584 | Beau Balicki | 38.70 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+8.81s | 22.8%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 585 | Logan Karger | 38.71 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.82s | 22.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/15/2024 | 2024 CO SSA Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 586 | Timothy Light | 38.71 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.82s | 22.8%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 587 | Bolynn George | 38.76 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.87s | 22.9%) | Team Vortex | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 588 | Sebastian Burris | 38.81 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+8.92s | 23.0%) | Salida Cyclones | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 589 | Henry Fletcher | 38.92 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.03s | 23.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/15/2024 | 2024 CO SSA Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 590 | Parker Allen | 38.95 | 14 | B: 29.89 (+9.06s | 23.3%) | Telluride Swim Team | 06/07/2025 | 2025 CO Aspen Summer Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 591 | Ethan McChesney | 39.03 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.14s | 23.4%) | Form Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 592 | Jackson Demaree | 39.03 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.14s | 23.4%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 593 | Luke Mill | 39.07 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.18s | 23.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 594 | Jack Kleva | 39.26 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.37s | 23.9%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 595 | Gabriel Navarro | 39.32 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+9.43s | 24.0%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 596 | Simon Markus | 39.35 | 12 | B: 29.89 (+9.46s | 24.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/11/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Vs TOPS Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 597 | Lee Bobrowski | 39.39 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.50s | 24.1%) | Colorado Blue | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 598 | Nirvaan Dalal | 39.43 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.54s | 24.2%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/04/2024 | 2024 CO AQUA October Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 599 | Liam Richardson | 39.51 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.62s | 24.3%) | YMCA Wahoos Swim Club | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Loveland Holiday Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 600 | Mason Wagner | 39.54 | 13 | B: 29.89 (+9.65s | 24.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.