Colorado Swimming Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | Clara Gregory | 50.29 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.50s | 20.9%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 752 | Lilyann Meinhardt | 50.30 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.51s | 20.9%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 753 | Marin Juarez | 50.34 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.55s | 21.0%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 754 | Ruth Brodie | 50.36 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.57s | 21.0%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 755 | Natalie Rayson | 50.37 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+10.58s | 21.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 756 | Eva Shtirkova | 50.41 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+10.62s | 21.1%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 757 | Madelyn Janz | 50.42 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+10.63s | 21.1%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Intra Squad #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 758 | Amaranthine Balares | 50.43 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.64s | 21.1%) | Ski Hi Aquatics | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 759 | Eden Kosky | 50.45 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.66s | 21.1%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 760 | Savannah Kazan | 50.53 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+10.74s | 21.3%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 761 | Jade Corral | 50.54 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.75s | 21.3%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 762 | Reya Bahn | 50.55 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.76s | 21.3%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 763 | Alix Clyde | 50.56 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+10.77s | 21.3%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 764 | Evangeline Donohue | 50.64 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+10.85s | 21.4%) | Boulder Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 765 | Alyssa Welsh | 50.67 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+10.88s | 21.5%) | Maverick Aquatics | 11/02/2024 | 2024 CO Sopris Deep Freeze Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 766 | Hadley Carroll | 50.91 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.12s | 21.8%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 767 | Colette Buford | 50.95 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.16s | 21.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 768 | Gunnison Beardsley | 51.01 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.22s | 22.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 769 | Nelly Hafizova | 51.08 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.29s | 22.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 770 | Teagan Powell | 51.11 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+11.32s | 22.1%) | Loveland Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 771 | Jahnavi Godavari | 51.13 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.34s | 22.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 772 | Molly Palmer | 51.14 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.35s | 22.2%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 773 | Athena Arnett | 51.16 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.37s | 22.2%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 774 | Madison Krueger | 51.17 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.38s | 22.2%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 775 | Dhruti Gollamudi | 51.20 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.41s | 22.3%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 776 | Emily Yule | 51.28 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.49s | 22.4%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 777 | Aubriella Bonilla | 51.28 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.49s | 22.4%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 778 | Esme Atencio | 51.28 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.49s | 22.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 779 | Camille Arlen | 51.32 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.53s | 22.5%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 780 | Alexandra Adams | 51.32 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.53s | 22.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 781 | Hadley Carroll | 51.33 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.54s | 22.5%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 782 | Leyna Birkett | 51.39 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.60s | 22.6%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 09/29/2024 | 2024 CO AAC Stanley Duck Relay Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 783 | Scarlett Kertis | 51.45 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.66s | 22.7%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 784 | Ophelia Hall | 51.46 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.67s | 22.7%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 785 | Grace Oliver | 51.46 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+11.67s | 22.7%) | Falfins Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 786 | Brooklyn Lane | 51.47 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.68s | 22.7%) | Foothills Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Vs FST Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 787 | Avery Griffin | 51.47 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.68s | 22.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 788 | Raegan Forst | 51.48 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.69s | 22.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 789 | Valery Rodriguez Cadena | 51.49 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.70s | 22.7%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 790 | Alivia Kjeldgaard | 51.56 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.77s | 22.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 791 | Etta Luebbert | 51.56 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.77s | 22.8%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Rapids Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 792 | Lena Watz | 51.61 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.82s | 22.9%) | Team Vortex | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 793 | Taytum Hines | 51.62 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.83s | 22.9%) | Las Animas Trofins | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 794 | Ellery Townsend | 51.63 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+11.84s | 22.9%) | Swim Dogs | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 795 | Alexandra Mitchell | 51.65 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+11.86s | 23.0%) | COSA Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 796 | Eloise Weis | 51.65 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+11.86s | 23.0%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 797 | Grace Pham | 51.67 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+11.88s | 23.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 798 | Charley Schultz | 51.73 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+11.94s | 23.1%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 799 | Aria Gillon | 51.76 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+11.97s | 23.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/24/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 800 | Audrey Boyd | 51.81 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.02s | 23.2%) | Delta Barracudas | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.