Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | Abigail Wagenknecht | 37.77 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+3.78s | 10.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 12/06/2024 | 2024 CO CSI Pioneer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 652 | Harper Remington | 37.78 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+3.79s | 10.0%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 653 | Ruby Zimmerman | 37.79 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+3.80s | 10.1%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO AQUA Last Chance Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 654 | Cora Pinkelman Keiser | 37.80 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.81s | 10.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 655 | Ada Krueger | 37.80 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.81s | 10.1%) | Durango Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 656 | Anjalina Malik | 37.81 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+3.82s | 10.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 09/20/2025 | 2025 CO Black Vs Red Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 657 | Haley Swope | 37.84 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.85s | 10.2%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 658 | Mika Bainum | 37.87 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.88s | 10.2%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | Khiriah Yousef | 37.89 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.90s | 10.3%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 660 | Hannah Paget | 37.92 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+3.93s | 10.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 661 | Ruby Ulmer | 37.93 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+3.94s | 10.4%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 662 | Penelope Eby | 37.97 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+3.98s | 10.5%) | Avon Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 663 | Macy Burrell | 38.02 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.03s | 10.6%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 664 | Addison Forst | 38.05 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.06s | 10.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 665 | Annisa Jimenez | 38.05 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.06s | 10.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA April Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 666 | Sofia Guidi | 38.07 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.08s | 10.7%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 667 | Aubrey Gangloff | 38.08 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.09s | 10.7%) | Form Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Silver State Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 668 | Emily Larson | 38.10 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.11s | 10.8%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 669 | Maeve Smith | 38.11 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.12s | 10.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 670 | Charlotte Butler | 38.13 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.14s | 10.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 671 | Annemarie Dean | 38.14 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.15s | 10.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 672 | Lola Hovey | 38.14 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.15s | 10.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 673 | Reagan Humphrey | 38.18 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.19s | 11.0%) | COSA Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 674 | Natalie Allen | 38.18 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.19s | 11.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 675 | Kate Newkirk | 38.22 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.23s | 11.1%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 09/24/2026 | 2026 CO ROCK Black Blue Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 676 | Jane Conrad | 38.28 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.29s | 11.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 677 | Andrea Yonkov | 38.31 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.32s | 11.3%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 678 | Gabriella Rosas | 38.40 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+4.41s | 11.5%) | Form Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 679 | Paisley MacDonald | 38.44 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.45s | 11.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 680 | Anna Bates | 38.50 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.51s | 11.7%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 681 | Hadley Jamieson | 38.56 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.57s | 11.9%) | COSA Swimming | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 682 | Shannon Sullivan | 38.59 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.60s | 11.9%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO PEAK Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 683 | Elizabeth Wesley | 38.59 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.60s | 11.9%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 684 | Eva Arguello | 38.62 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.63s | 12.0%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 685 | Dylan Mares | 38.62 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.63s | 12.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 686 | Elizabeth Sailsbery | 38.66 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.67s | 12.1%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 687 | Reed Rentschler | 38.66 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.67s | 12.1%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 688 | Olivia Vitalis | 38.67 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.68s | 12.1%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 689 | Felicity Karlberg | 38.70 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+4.71s | 12.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 690 | Tenley Reed | 38.71 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.72s | 12.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 691 | Josephine Bray | 38.79 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.80s | 12.4%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 692 | Ayla Nikolayevsky | 38.85 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.86s | 12.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 693 | Peyton Lancaster | 38.89 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.90s | 12.6%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 694 | Avani Maharjan | 38.91 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+4.92s | 12.6%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 695 | Stella Reichelt | 38.91 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+4.92s | 12.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 696 | Aadya Misra | 38.91 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.92s | 12.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 697 | Violet Lensink | 38.96 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+4.97s | 12.8%) | Team Vortex | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 698 | Evangeline Handyside | 38.99 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.00s | 12.8%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 699 | Eleanor Samu | 39.01 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.02s | 12.9%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 700 | Elsa Yu | 39.02 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.03s | 12.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA January Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.