Colorado Swimming Girls 13-14 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Anisha Pradhan | 39.02 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.53s | 16.7%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | Suyana Goksen | 39.02 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+6.53s | 16.7%) | Cooper City High School | 10/10/2026 | 2026 BCAA Swimming And Diving Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 803 | Phoebe White | 39.05 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.56s | 16.8%) | Team Vortex | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 804 | Natalie Aelabouni | 39.12 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+6.63s | 16.9%) | Colorado Blue | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Rapids Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 805 | Isabelle Yavanian | 39.16 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.67s | 17.0%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 806 | Anahi Bernal | 39.22 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+6.73s | 17.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 807 | Mila Gutierrez | 39.28 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+6.79s | 17.3%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 10/24/2024 | 2024 CO NOCO Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 808 | Madison Lujan | 39.34 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+6.85s | 17.4%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 809 | Elsa Sanchez | 39.39 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.90s | 17.5%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 810 | Elena Pugsley | 39.42 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.93s | 17.6%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 811 | Marian Miller | 39.47 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+6.98s | 17.7%) | Aberdeen Swim Club | 02/17/2023 | 2023 SD Short Course B Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 812 | Reagan Tejada | 39.49 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.00s | 17.7%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 813 | Rhyanna Feldhauser | 39.49 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.00s | 17.7%) | Peak Swim Team | 05/17/2026 | 2026 CO PEAK Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 814 | Riley Kessler | 39.49 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.00s | 17.7%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 815 | Kyla Heineken | 39.50 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.01s | 17.7%) | Falfins Swimming | 04/12/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 816 | Ainsley Allen | 39.60 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.11s | 18.0%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 817 | Charlize Luu | 39.62 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.13s | 18.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 818 | Adelynn Swain | 39.69 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.20s | 18.1%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 819 | Marilyn Wicke | 39.71 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.22s | 18.2%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 820 | Ivanna Garrido Leon | 39.71 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.22s | 18.2%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 821 | Hadley Long | 39.79 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.30s | 18.3%) | Colorado Blue | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 822 | Julia Soman | 39.87 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.38s | 18.5%) | Loveland Swim Club | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Loveland Holiday Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 823 | Elizabeth Rappenecker | 39.88 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+7.39s | 18.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 824 | Talia Anderson | 39.95 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+7.46s | 18.7%) | Colorado Blue | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 825 | Bridget Hash | 40.01 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.52s | 18.8%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 826 | Piper Kelly | 40.03 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.54s | 18.8%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 827 | Julia Bruckman | 40.07 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.58s | 18.9%) | Peak Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO PEAK 7th Annual Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 828 | Susannah Kartchner | 40.07 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.58s | 18.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 829 | Elizabeth Rappenecker | 40.07 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+7.58s | 18.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 830 | Virginia Dunn | 40.08 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+7.59s | 18.9%) | Colorado Blue | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 831 | Ivy Bettencourt | 40.09 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.60s | 19.0%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 832 | Reagan Billings | 40.09 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.60s | 19.0%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 833 | Tallulah Wolf | 40.14 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.65s | 19.1%) | Valley Dolphins Swim Team | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 834 | Emily Beckman | 40.16 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.67s | 19.1%) | COSA Swimming | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 835 | Diane Randolph | 40.25 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.76s | 19.3%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 836 | Beau Hopkins | 40.27 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+7.78s | 19.3%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 837 | Chloe Nadon | 40.28 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+7.79s | 19.3%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/26/2025 | 2025 CO Morgal Marlins July Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 838 | Lydia Jiang | 40.30 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+7.81s | 19.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 839 | Stacey Dupertuis | 40.51 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.02s | 19.8%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope IM Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 840 | Mridula Deepakkumar | 40.54 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+8.05s | 19.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 841 | Ailsa Lange | 40.55 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.06s | 19.9%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 842 | Addison Goldfein | 40.58 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.09s | 19.9%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 843 | Ava Netzler | 40.81 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.32s | 20.4%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 844 | Kalani Lack | 40.91 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+8.42s | 20.6%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 845 | Zoey Kembel | 40.97 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.48s | 20.7%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 846 | Zarya Sandeen | 41.00 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+8.51s | 20.8%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 847 | Elizaveta Vitanova | 41.34 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+8.85s | 21.4%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 848 | Brooklyn Frank | 41.37 | 14 | B: 32.49 (+8.88s | 21.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 849 | Emerson Beckley | 41.46 | 12 | B: 32.49 (+8.97s | 21.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Anna Daly | 41.55 | 13 | B: 32.49 (+9.06s | 21.8%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.