Western Zone Zone Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Zone.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2551 | Evangeline Eagles | 53.56 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+4.97s | 9.3%) | Harbor Aquatics Club | 11/01/2025 | 2025 PN Bob Miller Sprint Distance Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2552 | Lily Jones | 53.56 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+4.97s | 9.3%) | Maverick Aquatics | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2553 | Moly Song | 53.57 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+4.98s | 9.3%) | Aquazot Swim Club | 11/21/2025 | 2025 CA MVN Turkey Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2554 | Faye Crossman | 53.58 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+4.99s | 9.3%) | Cascade Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 PN CSC February Mini Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2555 | Kamryn Chu | 53.59 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.00s | 9.3%) | East Bay Bat Rays | 10/18/2025 | PC CDST SC C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2556 | Sthuti Narasimhan | 53.60 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.01s | 9.3%) | Pro Swimming | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div1 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2557 | Jordan Roa | 53.62 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.03s | 9.4%) | Canyons Aquatic Club | 10/25/2025 | CANY Harry Potter Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2558 | Mariana Vommaro Rodrigues | 53.63 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.04s | 9.4%) | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 11/02/2024 | SRVA SCY CBBB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2559 | Makayla Garcia | 53.65 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.06s | 9.4%) | Napa Valley Swim Team | 02/22/2025 | NVST Swimming Into Spring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2560 | Hazel Doolittle | 53.67 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.08s | 9.5%) | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div 3 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2561 | Sydney Jorgensen | 53.68 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.09s | 9.5%) | Lehi Aquatics | 10/23/2025 | Mike Harper Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2562 | Louise Baisch | 53.68 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.09s | 9.5%) | Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C | 02/13/2026 | 2026 PN UPAC 4th Annual Feb Fly In Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2563 | Emily Bultman | 53.68 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.09s | 9.5%) | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 02/07/2026 | PASA CBA+ SCY Meet Feb 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2564 | Naomi Alozie-Obuh | 53.69 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.10s | 9.5%) | Denver Swim Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2565 | Atisha Dua | 53.69 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.10s | 9.5%) | Chinook Aquatic Club | 03/07/2026 | 2026 PN C March Madness Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2566 | Addison Toussaint | 53.69 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.10s | 9.5%) | COSA Swimming | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2567 | Wan Lin | 53.70 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.11s | 9.5%) | Swim South Bay | 02/07/2026 | Valley Splash Short Course C B A Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2568 | Claire Mayfield | 53.71 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.12s | 9.5%) | Eastmont | 02/14/2025 | 2025 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2569 | Cali Lewin | 53.71 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.12s | 9.5%) | Mlst | 06/13/2026 | Bishop Invitational 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2570 | Tirza Lee | 53.72 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.13s | 9.5%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2571 | Sailor Lucy | 53.73 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.14s | 9.6%) | Swim Kauai Aquatics | 04/11/2026 | SKA Home Meet 41126 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2572 | Sequoia Moxley | 53.74 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.15s | 9.6%) | Rogue Rapids | 11/21/2025 | 2025 Rogue Rapids Sofia Marks Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2573 | Aria Troup | 53.75 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.16s | 9.6%) | Portland Aquatic Club | 11/01/2025 | 2025 PAC Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2574 | Rory Pham | 53.75 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.16s | 9.6%) | Piedmont Swim Team | 10/18/2025 | PC CDST SC C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2575 | Inara Dehar | 53.75 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.16s | 9.6%) | Los Altos Mountain View Aquati | 11/15/2025 | Alto Nov 15 16 Fall Frolic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2576 | Grace Oliver | 53.75 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.16s | 9.6%) | Falfins Swimming | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2577 | Naomi Simpson | 53.77 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.18s | 9.6%) | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CAT Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2578 | Kirra Rasmussen | 53.77 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.18s | 9.6%) | Kona Dolphins Swim Club | 02/07/2026 | BIG ISLAND SWIMMING @ KCAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2579 | Vivian Wen | 53.77 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.18s | 9.6%) | East Bay Bat Rays | 10/18/2025 | PC CDST SC C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2580 | Halle Hearn | 53.78 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.19s | 9.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2581 | Gwendolyn Kubo | 53.78 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.19s | 9.7%) | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 07/11/2026 | Willits Otters Hot Summer Swim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2582 | Emerson Dorsey | 53.78 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.19s | 9.7%) | Lehi Aquatics | 06/12/2025 | WFFM June Developmental | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2583 | Ava Thurogood | 53.78 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.19s | 9.7%) | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 06/19/2026 | 2026 PN SRST Summer Invitational Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2584 | Ruby McNabb | 53.79 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.20s | 9.7%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2585 | Kathryn Burke | 53.79 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.20s | 9.7%) | Clovis Swim Club | 01/10/2026 | 2026 Clovis Swim Club Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2586 | Chlo' Champion | 53.79 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.20s | 9.7%) | Beaverton Area Aquatics Club | 10/17/2025 | 2025 CST Harvest Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2587 | Baylee Rianda | 53.79 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.20s | 9.7%) | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 07/24/2026 | CVAL 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2588 | Ekaterina Chogovadze | 53.80 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.21s | 9.7%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2589 | Grace Welch | 53.80 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.21s | 9.7%) | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 BBST Seize The Day Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2590 | Rosemary Huang | 53.80 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.21s | 9.7%) | Wave Aquatics | 09/27/2025 | 2025 PN SSCD Autumn Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2591 | Mengchen Fan | 53.81 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+5.22s | 9.7%) | Aquacise Swimming | 05/15/2026 | 2026 PN SRST Pacific Coast Invitational App | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2592 | Terra Jefferis | 53.81 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.22s | 9.7%) | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 SI ICAC 14U RISING STARS 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2593 | Journey Siebert | 53.81 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.22s | 9.7%) | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 01/24/2026 | 2026 PN BBST Aly Fell Memorial Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2594 | Adaline Spinuzzi | 53.81 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.22s | 9.7%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2595 | Audrey Van Maasdam | 53.82 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.23s | 9.7%) | Denver Swim Academy | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2596 | Emma Gao | 53.82 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+5.23s | 9.7%) | Swim Dogs | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2597 | Norah Pierce | 53.83 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.24s | 9.7%) | Foothills Swim Team | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2598 | Rea Anastasopoulou-Tsalo | 53.84 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.25s | 9.8%) | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 04/18/2026 | RP SWIM CLUB (PRNA) SPRING SWIM FEST! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2599 | Maria Santillan | 53.84 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+5.25s | 9.8%) | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 02/28/2026 | VJO Rep The Bay C B A+ 2026 Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2600 | Anastasia Larwick | 53.84 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+5.25s | 9.8%) | River Road Swim Team | 05/16/2026 | 2026 Otter Invitational Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.