Western Zone Zone Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Zone.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2601 | Genoa Dominguez | 1:02.93 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.34s | 13.3%) | Manta Ray Aquatics | 02/21/2026 | 2026 SI MRA Age Group Champs Max Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2602 | Jolie Jeffers | 1:02.93 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.34s | 13.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2603 | Mya Villalpando | 1:02.94 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.35s | 13.3%) | Tule Nation Tritons | 01/10/2026 | 2026 Clovis Swim Club Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2604 | Mia Jiang | 1:02.95 | 7 | B: 54.59 (+8.36s | 13.3%) | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10/11/2025 | QSS Santa Cruz Competenicia C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2605 | Emma Alvarez Rosales | 1:02.95 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.36s | 13.3%) | ElitSwim Club | 07/25/2026 | Zone 2 Summer Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2606 | Caroline Nicoli | 1:02.98 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.39s | 13.3%) | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 02/07/2025 | 2025 Forest Grove Coast Range Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2607 | Willow Francis | 1:03.00 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.41s | 13.3%) | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 10/18/2025 | Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ Pumpkin Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2608 | Lavender Kizito | 1:03.00 | 7 | B: 54.59 (+8.41s | 13.3%) | Tri-city Channel Cats | 01/31/2026 | 2026 Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2609 | Khushi Moghe | 1:03.01 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.42s | 13.4%) | Wave Aquatics | 04/25/2026 | 2026 PN SSCD Spring Open Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2610 | Christianne Rabanes | 1:03.02 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.43s | 13.4%) | Winnemucca White Water Swim Te | 07/31/2026 | 2026 High Country Short Course Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2611 | Kinsey Bartholomew | 1:03.04 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.45s | 13.4%) | Velocity Swimming | 12/06/2025 | 2025 IE VS Christmas Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2612 | Myna Srivastav | 1:03.05 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.46s | 13.4%) | ElitSwim Club | 07/25/2026 | Zone 2 Summer Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2613 | Isabelle Mou | 1:03.06 | 7 | B: 54.59 (+8.47s | 13.4%) | Almaden Riptide | 10/25/2025 | GGST Spooktacular 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2614 | Chloe Wang | 1:03.07 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.48s | 13.4%) | Cascade Swim Club | 11/16/2025 | 2025 PN CSC Distance Plus Intrasquad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2615 | Vivian Nutter | 1:03.08 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.49s | 13.5%) | Rainbow Aquatics | 10/19/2025 | Aulea Fall Frenzy Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2616 | Maxwell Ewens | 1:03.08 | 5 | B: 54.59 (+8.49s | 13.5%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2617 | Emerson Allen | 1:03.08 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.49s | 13.5%) | Sawtooth Aquatic Club | 11/22/2024 | 2024 56th BY Thanksgiving Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2618 | Coralie Vandenbroucke | 1:03.10 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.51s | 13.5%) | Los Angeles Swim Club | 12/06/2025 | 2025 CA CANY Candy Cane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2619 | Raghini Uma Shankar | 1:03.11 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.52s | 13.5%) | Livermore AquaCowboys | 07/26/2025 | Zone 2 Summer Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2620 | Sienna John | 1:03.13 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.54s | 13.5%) | Kamehameha Swim Club | 01/11/2026 | ABC SCY Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2621 | Cora Sayle | 1:03.21 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.62s | 13.6%) | The Olympic Club | 02/28/2026 | VJO Rep The Bay C B A+ 2026 Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2622 | Kellie Rogers | 1:03.22 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.63s | 13.7%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2623 | Hayden Poulin | 1:03.22 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.63s | 13.7%) | Issaquah Swim Team | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div1 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2624 | Anne Huang | 1:03.22 | 6 | B: 54.59 (+8.63s | 13.7%) | Milpitas Aquatic Club | 09/27/2025 | 2025 MAC Season Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2625 | Elena Hadi | 1:03.24 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.65s | 13.7%) | Rancho San Dieguito | 10/11/2025 | 2025 SI RSD All Ages B C Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2626 | Ruofei He | 1:03.24 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.65s | 13.7%) | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 05/09/2026 | 2026 Spring Sprinter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2627 | Leila Shabdanov | 1:03.26 | 7 | B: 54.59 (+8.67s | 13.7%) | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 07/25/2026 | 2026 DACA SC CBA Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2628 | Lily Schmelzle | 1:03.27 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.68s | 13.7%) | North Coast Aquatics | 01/31/2026 | 2026 SI HSA All Ages NTS Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2629 | Victoria Bukhtiyar | 1:03.28 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.69s | 13.7%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2630 | Penelope Spencer | 1:03.29 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.70s | 13.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2631 | Lionetta Teague | 1:03.31 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.72s | 13.8%) | Loveland Swim Club | 06/21/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone Meet #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2632 | Abigail Burgess | 1:03.32 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.73s | 13.8%) | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 11/15/2024 | MBSC GSMY Z1S Race To AGC C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2633 | Margaret Finn | 1:03.34 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.75s | 13.8%) | YMCA Presidio Aquatics | 04/18/2026 | RP SWIM CLUB (PRNA) SPRING SWIM FEST! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2634 | Allison Liao | 1:03.35 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.76s | 13.8%) | Alto Swim Club | 02/01/2025 | Alto Swim Club Valentine Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2635 | Scarlett Frey | 1:03.36 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.77s | 13.8%) | Brentwood Seawolves | 05/17/2026 | Montclair 14 Under Short Course Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2636 | Sophia Shaik | 1:03.36 | 8 | B: 54.59 (+8.77s | 13.8%) | Apex | 08/07/2026 | 2026 OR NST Seahorse Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2637 | Nora Montes de oca | 1:03.38 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.79s | 13.9%) | College Area Swim Team | 08/08/2026 | 2026 SI CAST All Ages August Wrap Up Meet C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2638 | Ellianna Eichele | 1:03.38 | 8 | B: 54.59 (+8.79s | 13.9%) | The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 12/12/2025 | 2025 FGSC Christmas Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2639 | Keira Luchans | 1:03.39 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.80s | 13.9%) | Heartland Swim Assoc | 01/31/2026 | 2026 SI HSA All Ages NTS Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2640 | Laurel Callanan | 1:03.40 | 8 | B: 54.59 (+8.81s | 13.9%) | Mlst | 07/31/2026 | 2026 High Country Short Course Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2641 | Claire Gu | 1:03.42 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.83s | 13.9%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2642 | Linrui Guo | 1:03.42 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.83s | 13.9%) | DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 07/25/2026 | 2026 DACA SC CBA Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2643 | Willa Matacale | 1:03.42 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.83s | 13.9%) | Excel Aquatics | 02/21/2026 | 2026 SES Region 1 8 And Under Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2644 | Ryan Marks | 1:03.46 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.87s | 14.0%) | Albany Armada Aquatics | 03/28/2026 | Albany Armada Aquatics SC C B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2645 | Ivy Su | 1:03.47 | 8 | B: 54.59 (+8.88s | 14.0%) | Alto Swim Club | 12/06/2025 | Alto Dec 6 7 CBA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2646 | Anna O'Connor | 1:03.49 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.90s | 14.0%) | Renegade Aquatics | 05/31/2025 | 2025 SI FAST RISING STARS 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2647 | Kinley Pena | 1:03.50 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.91s | 14.0%) | Manta Ray Aquatics | 02/14/2025 | 2025 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2648 | Mia Jiao | 1:03.50 | 10 | B: 54.59 (+8.91s | 14.0%) | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 06/27/2025 | 2025 June FNT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2649 | Allisha Austin | 1:03.51 | 9 | B: 54.59 (+8.92s | 14.0%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2650 | Elena Yu | 1:03.51 | 7 | B: 54.59 (+8.92s | 14.0%) | DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 11/15/2025 | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics CBA+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.