Western Zone Zone Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Zone.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5301 | Lark Foy | 58.66 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+18.87s | 32.2%) | Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 High Country Short Course Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5302 | Amelia Weis | 58.66 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.87s | 32.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5303 | Iris Xiong | 58.68 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+18.89s | 32.2%) | West Coast Aquatics | 03/28/2026 | 2026 PN Spring Showdown, Div 3 Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5304 | Minori Noda | 58.68 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+18.89s | 32.2%) | Stingray Swim Team | 10/17/2026 | 2026 PN MMSC Fall Invite Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5305 | Fiona Covert | 58.68 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+18.89s | 32.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races # 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5306 | Noelle Landry | 58.71 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.92s | 32.2%) | City of Morgan Hill Splash Aqu | 10/11/2025 | QSS Santa Cruz Competenicia C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5307 | Tyler Morton | 58.71 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+18.92s | 32.2%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5308 | Sylvia Staples | 58.73 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+18.94s | 32.2%) | Tornadoes Swim Team | 08/08/2025 | Bend Swim Club August Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5309 | Zahra Ghannam | 58.75 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.96s | 32.3%) | Pacifica Sea Lions | 10/11/2025 | SSF October Splash C B A+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5310 | Cassie Aono | 58.75 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+18.96s | 32.3%) | Kona Dolphins Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | BIG ISLAND SWIMMING @ HPA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5311 | Lainey Haringa | 58.76 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+18.97s | 32.3%) | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 01/03/2026 | January Storm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5312 | Charisha Jatana | 58.76 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.97s | 32.3%) | Wave Aquatics | 04/25/2026 | 2026 PN SSCD Spring Open Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5313 | Margaret Legg | 58.77 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+18.98s | 32.3%) | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 05/16/2026 | 2026 PN TOSC OST PAC May Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5314 | Dabin Park | 58.77 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.98s | 32.3%) | Wave Aquatics | 10/03/2026 | 2026 PN Wave Rocktober Invitational Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5315 | Ava Pudasaini | 58.78 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+18.99s | 32.3%) | Storm Aquatics Swim Team | 10/09/2026 | 2026 PN Storm Black Red Fall Intra Approve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5316 | Weslyn Fong | 58.78 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+18.99s | 32.3%) | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 10/16/2026 | 2026 PN VAST Fall Classic Invite Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5317 | Emma Huynh | 58.79 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+19.00s | 32.3%) | Dart Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CCA Spook Tacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5318 | Mara Larson | 58.80 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.01s | 32.3%) | Tahoe Swim Club | 09/12/2025 | Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5319 | Emmeline DeHart | 58.80 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.01s | 32.3%) | Yosemite Marlins Swim Club | 10/12/2024 | 2024 YMSC Half Dome Haven | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5320 | Zelda Sudduth | 58.81 | 5 | B: 39.79 (+19.02s | 32.3%) | Excel Aquatics | 10/23/2026 | 2026 Pumpkin Spice Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5321 | Liberty Bryson | 58.83 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+19.04s | 32.4%) | St. Lawrence Swim Team | 12/05/2025 | Zone 1S Year End Age Group Champs Minus Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5322 | Emersyn Shapiro | 58.83 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.04s | 32.4%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5323 | Margot Sherer | 58.84 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.05s | 32.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5324 | Khloe Le | 58.84 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.05s | 32.4%) | Chinook Aquatic Club | 10/17/2026 | 2026 PN IST Fall Open Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5325 | Ember Sparenborg | 58.85 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+19.06s | 32.4%) | Utah Valley Aquatics | 10/23/2025 | Mike Harper Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5326 | Norah Seif | 58.85 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.06s | 32.4%) | Burlingame Aquatics | 10/25/2025 | TYR BAC SPOOKY FALL CLASSIC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5327 | Audrey Wang | 58.87 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.08s | 32.4%) | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 02/22/2025 | 2025 Tri Venue Last Chance Meet PASA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5328 | Brooke Andersh | 58.91 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.12s | 32.5%) | Eastmont | 10/19/2024 | 2024 IE VS Very Scary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5329 | Diya Vinjamur | 58.91 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+19.12s | 32.5%) | Otter Swim Club | 02/22/2025 | BAC C B A Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5330 | Alice McNeilly | 58.92 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.13s | 32.5%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5331 | Jamila Gilani | 58.92 | 5 | B: 39.79 (+19.13s | 32.5%) | Montclair Swim Team | 05/17/2026 | Montclair 14 Under Short Course Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5332 | Madison Jolicoeur | 58.95 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+19.16s | 32.5%) | Excel Aquatics | 01/18/2026 | 2026 PN BC Snowflake Classic Invite Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5333 | Ophelia DeCarlow | 58.95 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.16s | 32.5%) | Cascade Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 PN CSC February Mini Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5334 | Isla Collins | 58.95 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.16s | 32.5%) | Manta Ray Aquatics | 10/04/2026 | 2026 SI SEA Rising Stars Series Meet 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5335 | Aveline Fang | 58.95 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.16s | 32.5%) | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 10/10/2026 | SRVA SC C B BB+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5336 | Aleksandra McJunkin | 58.97 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.18s | 32.5%) | Swim Lake City Legends | 11/01/2025 | Dive Into The Unknown 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5337 | Emilie Lakin | 58.97 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+19.18s | 32.5%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Rapids Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5338 | Piper Kandikatti | 59.00 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.21s | 32.6%) | Kamehameha Swim Club | 09/13/2026 | PCA ABC Kalani SCY Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5339 | Vera Hernandez | 59.01 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.22s | 32.6%) | Cascade Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 PN CSC February Mini Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5340 | Victoria Mandin | 59.01 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.22s | 32.6%) | Cascade Swim Club | 10/03/2026 | 2026 PN CSC Fall Classic Invitational Approve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5341 | Kyla Corcoran | 59.02 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.23s | 32.6%) | Crescent City Swim Club | 11/09/2024 | SCAT Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5342 | Matilda Carlson | 59.06 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.27s | 32.6%) | South Whidbey Island Stingrays | 02/07/2026 | 2026 PN TAC Island Express | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5343 | Maddyn Montford | 59.07 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+19.28s | 32.6%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5344 | Alexandria Threlfall | 59.10 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+19.31s | 32.7%) | Seals Aquatics | 11/22/2025 | Thankswimming Classic 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5345 | Madeline Parks | 59.10 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.31s | 32.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5346 | Quinn Grady | 59.10 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.31s | 32.7%) | Park City Swimming | 10/10/2025 | 2025 PC Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5347 | Halle Hearn | 59.10 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.31s | 32.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5348 | Sahalie Griffith | 59.10 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.31s | 32.7%) | Bend Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | Bend Swim Club High Desert Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5349 | Olivia Lopes | 59.12 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+19.33s | 32.7%) | Murray Aquatic Club | 11/21/2024 | 2024 MAC Thanksgiving Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5350 | Olivia Valderrama | 59.13 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+19.34s | 32.7%) | Rancho San Dieguito | 05/03/2026 | 2026 SI BAY 14U Rising Stars 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.