Colorado Swimming Girls 13-14 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | Phoebe White | 48.39 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.30s | 13.0%) | Team Vortex | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 552 | Clare Langston | 48.43 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.34s | 13.1%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO ACES High Point Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 553 | Genevieve Beard | 48.44 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.35s | 13.1%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 02/14/2025 | 2025 CO LOVE Last Chance Sweetheart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 554 | Paloma Abbott | 48.50 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.41s | 13.2%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 555 | Ailsa Lange | 48.52 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.43s | 13.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 556 | Clara Garin | 48.58 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.49s | 13.4%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 557 | Skylar Nguyen | 48.59 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.50s | 13.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 558 | Elena Bystrzycki | 48.60 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.51s | 13.4%) | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 12/07/2024 | 2024 PN Fall Divisionals, Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 559 | Maya Kowalski-Rendon | 48.61 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+6.52s | 13.4%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 560 | Ava Goff | 48.63 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.54s | 13.4%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 561 | Ava Webber | 48.63 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.54s | 13.4%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 562 | Sophia Thompson | 48.64 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.55s | 13.5%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 563 | Ruby Krovitz | 48.69 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+6.60s | 13.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 564 | Jae Tamburini | 48.69 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.60s | 13.6%) | Foothills Swim Team | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 565 | Bradli Bergman | 48.71 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.62s | 13.6%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 566 | Mikaela Macias | 48.77 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.68s | 13.7%) | Foothills Swim Team | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 567 | Stella Bullington | 48.77 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.68s | 13.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 568 | Mila Powers | 48.79 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.70s | 13.7%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 09/11/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 569 | Zoe Bodoczky | 48.80 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.71s | 13.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 570 | Misheel Davaadorj | 48.81 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.72s | 13.8%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 571 | Reagan Tejada | 48.83 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+6.74s | 13.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | Lillianna Holvoet | 48.89 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.80s | 13.9%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 573 | Lorelei Platt | 48.94 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.85s | 14.0%) | Maverick Aquatics | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 574 | London White | 48.97 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.88s | 14.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | Brooke Anderson | 48.99 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.90s | 14.1%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 576 | Aurelia Nickum | 49.04 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.95s | 14.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | Hailey Pugh | 49.06 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+6.97s | 14.2%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/05/2025 | 2025 CO AAC 12 U Sprint Eliminator Invit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 578 | Adeline Law | 49.07 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+6.98s | 14.2%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO RPDS High Point Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 579 | Amelie Skovranek | 49.07 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+6.98s | 14.2%) | Unattached | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 580 | Gia Buttenwieser | 49.11 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+7.02s | 14.3%) | COSA Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 581 | Harper Angle | 49.12 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+7.03s | 14.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO ACES High Point Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 582 | Sophia Bakirova | 49.13 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.04s | 14.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 583 | Shelby Powell | 49.16 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+7.07s | 14.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 584 | Namrata Dalal | 49.22 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.13s | 14.5%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO AQUA Last Chance Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 585 | Saige Urfalioglu | 49.25 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.16s | 14.5%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 586 | Zoey Zimmerman | 49.31 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+7.22s | 14.6%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 06/12/2026 | 2026 CO Lamarlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 587 | Elizabeth Sattelmair | 49.37 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.28s | 14.7%) | Form Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 588 | Mackenzie Forst | 49.48 | 14 | B: 41.09 (+8.39s | 17.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/15/2024 | 2024 CO SSA Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 589 | Callista Vaughn | 49.55 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+7.46s | 15.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 590 | Hadley Long | 49.55 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.46s | 15.1%) | Colorado Blue | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 591 | Caitlyn Harrington | 49.60 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.51s | 15.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 592 | Taylin Linkous | 49.63 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+7.54s | 15.2%) | COSA Swimming | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 593 | Alexa Dietsch | 49.69 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.60s | 15.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 594 | Charlotte Becker | 49.71 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+7.62s | 15.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 595 | Sadie Camargo | 49.72 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.63s | 15.3%) | Form Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 596 | Matilda Leach | 49.78 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.69s | 15.4%) | Colorado Blue | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 597 | Madeline Youll | 49.79 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.70s | 15.5%) | Foothills Swim Team | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 598 | Nora Fries | 49.87 | 12 | B: 42.09 (+7.78s | 15.6%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 599 | Lillian Barrieau | 49.93 | 14 | B: 42.09 (+7.84s | 15.7%) | Eaton Red Waves | 11/01/2024 | 2024 CO Eaton Fall Fest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 600 | Isabelle Yavanian | 49.93 | 13 | B: 42.09 (+7.84s | 15.7%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.